
The menu
Pizza, panzerotti, wings & more.
Everything we make, with current prices. Prices are plus tax. Our online ordering page always has the very latest.
Pizza
Stone-baked, hand-stretched dough, homemade sauce and Canadian mozzarella. Regular or thin crust.

| Size | 1 pizza | 2 pizzas | Per topping |
|---|---|---|---|
| Small | $9.00 | $15.50 | $1.10 |
| Medium | $11.90 | $20.99 | $1.50 |
| Large | $14.55 | $25.50 | $1.80 |
| XXL | $20.50 | $33.50 | $2.55 |
Prices are for sauce and cheese. Add toppings at the per-topping price for your size.
Crusts & bases
Regular or thin: free.
Gluten-free: +$4.50, small or medium only.
Cauliflower or broccoli & cheddar: +$5.00, small only.
Specialty bases on any pizza: BBQ, Alfredo, Creamy Garlic, Caesar, Garlic Butter.
Toppings
- Pepperoni
- Real Bacon
- Ham
- Ground Beef
- Sausage
- Salami
- Hot Sausage
- Anchovies
- Fresh Mushrooms
- Green Peppers
- Roasted Red Peppers
- Red Onions
- Pineapple
- Tomatoes
- Dill Pickles
- Green Olives
- Black Olives
- Hot Peppers
- Jalapeño Peppers
- Broccoli
- Sun-Dried Tomatoes
- Feta Cheese
- Parmesan Cheese
Premium toppings · count as two
- Chicken
- Double Mozzarella
- Monterey Jack
- Cheddar
Free extras
- Oregano
- Basil
- Garlic Powder
- Garlic Salt
- Cajun Spice
- Chili Peppers
- Garlic Butter
Looking for a deal? Two-pizza pricing is built in above, and our specials bundle 3-topping pizzas with wings from $29.99.
Specialty Pizzas
Our favourite combinations, built on the same hand-stretched dough. Order any of them in any size; pricing follows the size and toppings.

Canadian
Pepperoni, mushrooms, bacon.
Meat Lovers
Bacon, pepperoni, ground beef, Italian sausage.
Deluxe
Pepperoni, mushrooms, bacon, green peppers.
Old Smokey
BBQ base, chicken, ground beef, onions, cheddar.
Hawaiian
Ham, pineapple.
Veggie
Mushrooms, tomatoes, green peppers, onions.
Louisiana
Chicken, onions, green peppers, tomatoes, Cajun spice.
Spicy.
Bella Roma
Alfredo base, chicken, onions, mushrooms.
Bronx
Pepperoni, mushrooms, bacon, hot Italian sausage.
Spicy.
Greek
Onions, tomatoes, black olives, feta.
3 Alarm Inferno
Hot peppers, jalapeños, hot Italian sausage, onions, Tabasco.
Spicy.
Dill Pickle
Creamy garlic base, sliced dill pickles, dill weed, mozzarella.
Wing Sauces
Pick yours for wings and breast bites.
- Plain
- Mild
- Medium
- Hot
- Fire & Ice
- Honey Garlic
- BBQ
- Garlic Parm
- Cajun Salt & Pepper
- Parmesan
Panzerotti
Stuffed with our Famous Meat Sauce, mozzarella and 3 toppings of your choice. Extra toppings $1.10 / $1.50 / $1.80 / $2.55.

Small Panzerotti
$12.99With one side of meat sauce.
Medium Panzerotti
$16.99With one side of meat sauce.
Large Panzerotti
$19.99With one side of meat sauce.
XXL Panzerotti
$26.99With two sides of meat sauce.
Wings & Breast Bites
Tossed in your sauce, or plain with the sauce on the side. Breast bites are big and breaded. 10 pieces come with 1 sauce, 20 with 2, 30 with 3.

Wings or Breast Bites — 10
$14.99One sauce.
Wings or Breast Bites — 20
$26.99Two sauces.
Wings or Breast Bites — 30
$37.99Three sauces.
Garlic Fingers, Bread & Salad

Garlic Fingers — Small
$7.99Pizza crust brushed with garlic butter, parmesan and mozzarella, cut into strips. One creamy garlic dip.
Garlic Fingers — Large
$9.99Two creamy garlic dips.
Garlic Bread
$4.99Garlic Bread with Cheese
$6.99Garlic Bread with Cheese & Bacon
$8.99Caesar Salad — Small
$8.99Croutons, bacon bits, parmesan. One Renee’s Gourmet dressing.
Caesar Salad — Large
$10.99Two Renee’s Gourmet dressings.
Nachos
Mozzarella, ground beef, tomato, green peppers, onions, hot peppers and jalapeños, with salsa and sour cream on the side. Swap the beef for chicken +$2.99 / $3.99 / $4.99 · add chicken $4.99 / $5.99 / $6.99 · add bacon $2.99 / $3.99 / $4.99 · double cheese $2.99 / $3.99 / $4.99.

Nachos — Small
$21.99Nachos — Medium
$25.99Nachos — Large
$30.99
Deep Fried & Pasta

Onion Rings
$9.49Jalapeño Poppers (6)
$9.49With sour cream.
Deep Fried Pickles (6)
$9.49With ranch dip.
Mozzarella Sticks (6)
$9.49With marinara dip.
Battered Mushrooms
$9.49With ranch dip.
Spaghetti — Small
$9.49Our meat sauce, with half a bun. Add mushrooms $1.
Spaghetti — Large
$11.49Our meat sauce, with a full bun. Add mushrooms $2.
Dips & Sauces
Creamy Garlic, Cheddar Chipotle, Ranch or Blue Cheese.

Small cup (4 oz)
$1.75Wing sauce, sour cream, salsa or marinara.
Large cup (8 oz)
$3.99Wing sauce, marinara or meat sauce.
Drinks
Coke products.
Cans
$1.50Or 6 for $7.99.
Brio
$1.79Can.
500 ml Bottle
$2.992 L Bottle
$3.99
Prices plus tax and subject to change. Please tell us about any allergies when you order.
Hungry yet?
Order online for pickup or delivery, or give us a call.
